Alvaro Ampuero Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 380 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 20 | 1800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2360 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 37 (1) | 3182 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (1) | 3302 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 20 (5) | 1348 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (5) | 1348 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 15 (8) | 747 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (8) | 747 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 26 (2) | 2063 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2063 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 16 (1) | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 7 | 603 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 41 (3) | 3388 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 41 (3) | 3388 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Primera División | 31 | 2603 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 31 | 2603 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Primera División | 37 (2) | 2250 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 37 (2) | 2250 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
Primera División | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
ISB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
5 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
Primera División | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011 |
|
CSU | 4 (2) | 194 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 194 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 20 | 1800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 37 (1) | 3182 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 20 (5) | 1348 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 15 (8) | 747 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 26 (2) | 2063 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 16 (1) | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 7 | 603 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 41 (3) | 3388 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Primera División | 31 | 2603 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 |
|
Primera División | 37 (2) | 2250 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Primera División | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
ISB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
5 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
Primera División | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 380 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 |
|
CSU | 4 (2) | 194 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
13:30
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
13:19
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
13:14
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
13:05
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

