Aldair Fuentes Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 20 | 1721 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2441 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 34 | 2945 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3008 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (3) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 14 (8) | 518 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (11) | 523 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 7 (1) | 434 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 28 (10) | 1801 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (11) | 2235 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 18 (12) | 658 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (15) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 7 (6) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (6) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 19 (14) | 485 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (15) | 662 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 5 (1) | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 531 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pan American Games | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 25 (6) | 1771 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1830 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 37 (4) | 2914 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (4) | 3184 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 38 (6) | 2854 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (7) | 2913 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 20 | 1721 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 34 | 2945 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 14 (8) | 518 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera División | 28 (10) | 1801 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 18 (12) | 658 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SSD | 7 (6) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SSD | 19 (14) | 485 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera División | 5 (1) | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 25 (6) | 1771 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 37 (4) | 2914 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Primera División | 38 (6) | 2854 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (3) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 7 (1) | 434 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pan American Games | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 4 (1) | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
13:30
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
13:19
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
13:14
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
13:05
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

