Moritz-Broni Kwarteng Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 18 (16) | 430 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (18) | 494 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 8 (1) | 493 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (7) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (8) | 658 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
11 (9) | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 11 (9) | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 29 (5) | 2146 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2236 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 11 (10) | 275 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (10) | 275 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 3 (3) | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 10 | 885 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (3) | 920 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 9 (1) | 669 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (1) | 669 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 27 (2) | 2149 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (2) | 2149 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 23 (4) | 1624 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1624 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 18 (16) | 430 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 8 (1) | 493 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (7) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
11 (9) | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 29 (5) | 2146 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 11 (10) | 275 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 3 (3) | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 10 | 885 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 9 (1) | 669 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 27 (2) | 2149 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 23 (4) | 1624 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
19:32
Everton fans 'in open revolt' after Deadline Day transfer chaos
18:55
Furious ex-Arsenal star Aubameyang announces retirement: 'They humiliated me!'
17:50
Arsenal will sign their next superstar winger this week - Fabrizio Romano
16:45
Mohamed Salah chaos at Trabzonspor escalates - but a huge signing is on the way
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

