Igor Rabello Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
4 (2) | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (8) | 446 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
15 (5) | 963 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 6 (3) | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (12) | 1295 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
11 (4) | 689 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
2 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (4) | 817 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
7 | 600 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 (1) | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 8 (1) | 640 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Supercopa do Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1445 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
12 (4) | 707 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 361 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 7 (1) | 556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 13 (2) | 991 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (8) | 2615 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
24 (5) | 1749 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 8 (1) | 632 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (6) | 2681 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
33 | 2922 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 8 | 780 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 10 (1) | 819 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 64 (1) | 5691 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
37 | 3330 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 | 3990 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
31 | 2784 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 5 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 | 3864 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
4 (2) | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
15 (5) | 963 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
|
11 (4) | 689 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
|
7 | 600 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
12 (4) | 707 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
24 (5) | 1749 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
33 | 2922 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
37 | 3330 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
31 | 2784 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 6 (3) | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 3 (1) | 190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 8 (1) | 640 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Supercopa do Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
CDB | 7 (1) | 556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 13 (2) | 991 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 8 (1) | 632 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
CDB | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 10 (1) | 819 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 5 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
2 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
5 (1) | 361 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 8 | 780 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
CSU | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
13:19
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
13:14
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
13:05
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
12:40
Chelsea’s €60m Enzo Fernandez replacement revealed – but is he up to the task?
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

