Blessing Eleke Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
MFA | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 6 (4) | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
MAL | 8 (5) | 305 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (9) | 656 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ASL | 8 (5) | 382 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (5) | 382 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Vysshaya Liga | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
J-League | 2 (2) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
J-League | 4 (2) | 141 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 141 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 24 (5) | 1717 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1798 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (15) | 628 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (15) | 718 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
25 (12) | 1239 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (13) | 1544 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
32 (7) | 2341 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (7) | 2505 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
1. SNL | 3 (3) | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ILH | 27 (4) | 2002 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
State Cup | 3 | 214 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (9) | 2297 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
1. SNL | 30 (7) | 2024 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (8) | 2153 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
1. SNL | 19 | 1654 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1. SNL | 9 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 1654 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
1. SNL | 17 (3) | 1195 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1195 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 6 (4) | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MAL | 8 (5) | 305 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ASL | 8 (5) | 382 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Vysshaya Liga | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
J-League | 2 (2) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
J-League | 4 (2) | 141 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 24 (5) | 1717 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
20 (15) | 628 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
25 (12) | 1239 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
32 (7) | 2341 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
1. SNL | 3 (3) | 44 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ILH | 27 (4) | 2002 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
1. SNL | 30 (7) | 2024 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
1. SNL | 19 | 1654 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1. SNL | 9 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
1. SNL | 17 (3) | 1195 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
MFA | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
State Cup | 3 | 214 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 (1) | 305 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:36
Chelsea Managers: All-time list of Blues bosses, and how long they lasted
21:29
Arsenal’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
21:05
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Mbappe signing pushed as interest confirmed in superstar
20:04
Man Utd Transfer News Today: De Jong tipped for summer move as 'agreement' reached with midfielder
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 8 May
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 10 May
- 46K+ views
Man Utd reach contract agreement with first summer signing
- 6 May
- 30K+ views
Alisson reaches Juventus agreement in €15m deal
- 7 May
- 25K+ views
Real Madrid’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
- 4 May
- 23K+ views

