Dani Martín statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SSD | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 34 | 3016 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 | 3916 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 22 | 1966 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2236 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (1) | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 4 (1) | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (1) | 773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SSD | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 34 | 3016 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SSD | 22 | 1966 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SSD | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SSD | 28 | 2520 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (1) | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SSD | 4 (1) | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SSD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

