Chris Popov statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 11 (3) | 554 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 3 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (4) | 633 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 18 (1) | 1534 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 3 (1) | 144 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1756 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (8) | 324 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 2 (1) | 119 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (11) | 552 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 8 (3) | 397 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 2 (1) | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (5) | 498 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 11 (2) | 648 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1098 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 5 (1) | 345 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 22 (2) | 1771 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2116 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
U18 Premier League | 4 (3) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 11 (3) | 554 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 18 (1) | 1534 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 3 (1) | 144 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
11 (8) | 324 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 2 (1) | 119 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 8 (3) | 397 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 11 (2) | 648 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 5 (1) | 345 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 22 (2) | 1771 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
U18 Premier League | 4 (3) | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League Cup | 3 (1) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League Cup | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 2 (1) | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
19Q | 2 | 178 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 3 (1) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

