Bogdan Mitrea statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 17 (17) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (17) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 1 | 28 (4) | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2304 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Liga 1 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga 1 | 19 | 1634 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Romania Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2654 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga 1 | 37 (1) | 3258 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (1) | 3704 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga 1 | 37 | 3320 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 37 | 3320 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Niké Liga | 20 | 1787 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2075 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 29 | 2610 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 29 | 2610 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 28 | 2496 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 2992 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Liga 1 | 5 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 14 (2) | 1045 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (3) | 1580 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Liga 1 | 21 (1) | 1530 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 14 (1) | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (2) | 2710 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Liga 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 17 (17) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 1 | 28 (4) | 2214 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Liga 1 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga 1 | 19 | 1634 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga 1 | 37 (1) | 3258 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga 1 | 37 | 3320 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Niké Liga | 20 | 1787 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 29 | 2610 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 28 | 2496 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Liga 1 | 5 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 14 (2) | 1045 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Liga 1 | 21 (1) | 1530 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 14 (1) | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Liga 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Romania Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Romania Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Romania Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
