Viljar Myhra statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 | 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 | 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 2010 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
27 | 2369 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2369 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
23 | 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
27 | 2369 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
2. Division - Group 1 | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

