Takeru Itakura statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J3L | 7 (1) | 473 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 473 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
J2/J3 100 Year Vision League | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 3 (2) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J2 League | 12 (4) | 728 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (6) | 962 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 4 (1) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J2 League | 21 (9) | 1243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (10) | 1595 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
J3L | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
J3L | 20 (1) | 1675 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1675 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
JEC | 2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J3L | 11 (4) | 695 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 735 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
J3L | 7 (1) | 473 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
J2/J3 100 Year Vision League | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
J2 League | 12 (4) | 728 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
J2 League | 21 (9) | 1243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
J3L | 33 | 2970 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
J3L | 20 (1) | 1675 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
J3L | 11 (4) | 695 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 3 (2) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 4 (1) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
JEC | 2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

