Omar Carabalí statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 375 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 7 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 (1) | 4155 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 28 | 2515 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 33 | 2965 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
CPD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 506 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 4 (1) | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CPD | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 28 | 2515 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CPD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
CPD | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CPD | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 4 (1) | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 375 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 7 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

