Eren Albayrak statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 6 (4) | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (4) | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 7 (6) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (6) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 780 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1172 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
33 (10) | 2202 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 5 (1) | 402 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (11) | 2604 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (3) | 1007 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 (1) | 315 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (4) | 1322 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
J-League | 7 (5) | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 6 (1) | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 678 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
J-League | 4 (1) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
11 (5) | 657 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 826 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
24 (6) | 1622 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 (1) | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (7) | 2123 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Turkish Cup | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
16 (10) | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (10) | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
TL1 | 12 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 6 (4) | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 7 (6) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 (6) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 780 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
33 (10) | 2202 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (3) | 1007 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
J-League | 7 (5) | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
J-League | 4 (1) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
11 (5) | 657 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
24 (6) | 1622 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
16 (10) | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
TL1 | 12 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Turkish Cup | 5 (1) | 402 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Turkish Cup | 4 (1) | 315 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
J-League Cup | 6 (1) | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Turkish Cup | 4 (1) | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Turkish Cup | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
