Dominik Balic statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
HNL | 3 (4) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (4) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
HNL | 23 (10) | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (10) | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 23 (4) | 1958 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (4) | 2258 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
MSL | 7 (1) | 545 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 545 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
HNL | 29 (2) | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
HNL | 20 (1) | 1489 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1489 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
HNL | 29 (1) | 2275 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2275 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
HNL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
MSL | 7 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
HNL | 20 (2) | 1478 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (2) | 1478 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
HNL | 27 | 2369 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2369 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
HNL | 24 | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
HNL | 22 (12) | 1005 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (12) | 1005 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
HNL | 2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
HNL | 3 (4) | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
HNL | 23 (10) | 1316 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
HNL | 23 (4) | 1958 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
MSL | 7 (1) | 545 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
HNL | 29 (2) | 2293 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
HNL | 20 (1) | 1489 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
HNL | 29 (1) | 2275 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
HNL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
MSL | 7 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
HNL | 20 (2) | 1478 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
HNL | 27 | 2369 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
HNL | 24 | 1672 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
HNL | 22 (12) | 1005 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
HNL | 2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

