Anderson Angulo statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
11 | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 23 (1) | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (1) | 3050 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 38 (1) | 3159 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (1) | 3339 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 35 (5) | 2799 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (5) | 2919 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 20 | 1755 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1935 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 7 (1) | 496 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 496 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 23 (1) | 2003 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2453 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 6 (1) | 494 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 614 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 8 (2) | 570 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (2) | 570 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 10 (3) | 669 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (3) | 669 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 23 (1) | 1940 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera A | 38 (1) | 3159 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 35 (5) | 2799 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 20 | 1755 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 7 (1) | 496 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 23 (1) | 2003 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera A | 6 (1) | 494 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 8 (2) | 570 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 10 (3) | 669 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
11 | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

