Alfonso Simarra statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 354 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 7 (1) | 567 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (3) | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (5) | 2012 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 28 (3) | 2262 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (3) | 2442 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 12 (6) | 704 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 5 (2) | 279 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (9) | 1041 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (8) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (9) | 932 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 4 | 343 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 343 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 3 (1) | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 7 (1) | 567 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (3) | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Primera Division | 28 (3) | 2262 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 12 (6) | 704 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 5 (2) | 279 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 15 (8) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 4 | 343 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 3 (1) | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 354 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

