Agustín Martegani statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 12 (2) | 872 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1201 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (4) | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (5) | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (12) | 724 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (13) | 733 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 6 (4) | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (8) | 754 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (12) | 1074 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 (13) | 1734 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (13) | 1854 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (5) | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (5) | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 12 (2) | 872 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
8 (4) | 386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
18 (12) | 724 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
16 (8) | 754 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
32 (13) | 1734 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
7 (5) | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (4) | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

