Serginho statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
AFC | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Arabian Gulf Cup | 3 (1) | 193 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Uae League | 6 (1) | 431 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (2) | 780 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ACC | 9 (4) | 476 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Arabian Gulf Cup | 4 (1) | 290 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Presidents Cup | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Uae League | 25 (8) | 1542 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (15) | 2430 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 5 (1) | 404 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 (2) | 1807 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (3) | 2211 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
29 (10) | 1631 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (11) | 1717 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 185 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
PLC | 15 (3) | 909 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (12) | 1228 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Uae League | 6 (1) | 431 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Uae League | 25 (8) | 1542 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1807 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
29 (10) | 1631 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
7 (6) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 15 (3) | 909 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Arabian Gulf Cup | 3 (1) | 193 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Arabian Gulf Cup | 4 (1) | 290 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Presidents Cup | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 5 (1) | 404 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 185 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
AFC | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ACC | 9 (4) | 476 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

