Omar Islas statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 12 (1) | 1002 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 1002 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 10 (5) | 389 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 22 | 1803 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (5) | 2192 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 25 (9) | 1431 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1431 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 23 (5) | 1564 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (5) | 1564 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 22 | 1901 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 13 | 1039 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 35 | 2940 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2022 |
|
NCL | 4 (2) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 16 (1) | 1308 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (9) | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (10) | 1620 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 15 (1) | 1232 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (4) | 781 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (5) | 2013 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Copa MX | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 25 (4) | 1866 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1910 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Copa MX | 5 (2) | 277 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa MX | 1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 13 (7) | 705 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (10) | 987 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Copa MX | 3 (1) | 172 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 22 (15) | 871 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (16) | 1043 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
NCL | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 318 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
10 (8) | 292 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (8) | 292 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 12 (1) | 1002 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 10 (5) | 389 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 22 | 1803 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 25 (9) | 1431 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 23 (5) | 1564 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 22 | 1901 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 13 | 1039 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 16 (1) | 1308 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (9) | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 15 (1) | 1232 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (4) | 781 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 25 (4) | 1866 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 13 (7) | 705 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 22 (15) | 871 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 (2) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
10 (8) | 292 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Copa MX | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Copa MX | 5 (2) | 277 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa MX | 1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Copa MX | 3 (1) | 172 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
NCL | 4 (2) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
NCL | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

