Mohamed Touré statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 | 456 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (1) | 536 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (4) | 593 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (3) | 1139 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (8) | 1828 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (12) | 1410 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (13) | 1410 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 9 (8) | 122 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (9) | 146 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group B | 13 (4) | 762 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (7) | 781 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
A-League Men | 18 (13) | 468 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (13) | 468 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Australian Cup | 2 (1) | 124 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 124 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
A-League Men | 15 (13) | 378 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (13) | 378 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
A-League Men | 9 (9) | 141 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National Youth League | 4 (4) | 129 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (13) | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
7 | 456 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (4) | 593 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (3) | 1139 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
28 (12) | 1410 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 9 (8) | 122 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group B | 13 (4) | 762 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
A-League Men | 18 (13) | 468 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
A-League Men | 15 (13) | 378 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
A-League Men | 9 (9) | 141 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National Youth League | 4 (4) | 129 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Australian Cup | 2 (1) | 124 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FWC | 3 (1) | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Afc Championship U23 | 3 (1) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

