Mihkel Aksalu statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 2 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Meistriliiga | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Meistriliiga | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
FNV | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
FNV | 18 | 1576 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 | 1576 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
FNV | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
FNV | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
FNV | 32 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
FNV | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 26 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 2 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Meistriliiga | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Meistriliiga | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
FNV | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
FNV | 18 | 1576 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
FNV | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
FNV | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
FNV | 32 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
FNV | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 26 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
6 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
5 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
