Mathias Gehrt statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 4 (2) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (7) | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (7) | 556 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
DNL | 28 | 2440 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 2505 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
DNL | 31 (2) | 2535 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2625 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
DNL | 7 (1) | 522 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 522 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
6 (3) | 641 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (3) | 641 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
5 (3) | 1677 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (3) | 1677 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
11 (5) | 402 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (5) | 402 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
13 (9) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (9) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
12 (2) | 771 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (2) | 771 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 4 (2) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
11 (7) | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
DNL | 28 | 2440 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
DNL | 31 (2) | 2535 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
DNL | 7 (1) | 522 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
6 (3) | 641 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
5 (3) | 1677 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
11 (5) | 402 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
13 (9) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
12 (2) | 771 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
