Gyasi Zardes statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 (1) | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (23) | 1194 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (24) | 1329 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
NCL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
28 (11) | 1473 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (11) | 1671 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
26 (2) | 2063 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 202 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (8) | 2355 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
NCL | 3 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (3) | 1473 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1653 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2184 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2184 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
28 | 2478 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 | 2478 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
36 | 3248 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3248 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
24 (1) | 1987 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (1) | 1987 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 (2) | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
NCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
30 (2) | 2545 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2545 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
37 (6) | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (6) | 90 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
NCL | 5 (3) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (3) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
|
25 (3) | 1890 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1890 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
33 (23) | 1194 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
28 (11) | 1473 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
26 (2) | 2063 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 202 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
20 (3) | 1473 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
26 (1) | 2184 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
28 | 2478 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
36 | 3248 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
24 (1) | 1987 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
30 (2) | 2545 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
37 (6) | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
|
25 (3) | 1890 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 (2) | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 (1) | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
NCL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
NCL | 3 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
NCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
NCL | 5 (3) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
WC Qualification Concacaf | 4 (2) | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CGC | 6 (3) | 361 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 2 (1) | 107 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CGC | 6 (3) | 321 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CGC | 5 (3) | 203 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Copa America | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
CGC | 4 (1) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
