Farukh Choudhary statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 (1) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISL | 10 (1) | 717 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (1) | 717 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 21 (7) | 1204 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (8) | 1229 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 19 (3) | 1174 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1220 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 (1) | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 16 (10) | 623 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (11) | 718 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISL | 8 | 695 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 6 (5) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (5) | 853 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISL | 17 (1) | 1410 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1410 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISL | 12 (4) | 748 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 748 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISL | 15 (9) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (9) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
IIL | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
ISL | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 (1) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISL | 10 (1) | 717 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISL | 21 (7) | 1204 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISL | 19 (3) | 1174 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISL | 16 (10) | 623 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISL | 8 | 695 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 6 (5) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISL | 17 (1) | 1410 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISL | 12 (4) | 748 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISL | 15 (9) | 725 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
IIL | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
ISL | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 (1) | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2027 |
|
AFC Asian Cup Qualification | 3 (1) | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
SAFF Championship | 3 (3) | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
SAFF Championship | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

