Tommy James Simkin statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
41 | 3690 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 45 | 4110 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 26 | 2295 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 12 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U18 Premier League | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
U18 Premier League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
41 | 3690 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 12 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U18 Premier League | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U18 Premier League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League Cup | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

