Serhiy Politylo statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 (7) | 1544 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1544 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
18 (2) | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (2) | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 | 2141 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 | 2141 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
28 (2) | 2358 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2358 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1656 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1656 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
TL1 | 9 (5) | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (2) | 1366 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1739 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (1) | 1161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
11 (5) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (8) | 655 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
23 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
Persha Liga | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 (7) | 1544 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
18 (2) | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
25 | 2141 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
28 (2) | 2358 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1656 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
TL1 | 9 (5) | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (2) | 1366 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
11 (5) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
23 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
Persha Liga | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
6 (3) | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
