Ross McCormack statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 |
|
A-League Men | 5 | 422 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (3) | 503 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
A-League Men | 17 (3) | 1206 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (5) | 1272 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (7) | 1265 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (4) | 333 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (12) | 1657 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
40 | 3595 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 | 3595 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 414 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (2) | 594 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
46 | 4128 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 48 | 4128 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
32 (7) | 2219 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (7) | 2219 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
44 (3) | 3461 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (3) | 3461 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
2 (2) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (14) | 698 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (16) | 741 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2005/2006 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
A-League Men | 5 | 422 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
A-League Men | 17 (3) | 1206 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
20 (7) | 1265 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (4) | 333 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
40 | 3595 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
6 (1) | 414 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
46 | 4128 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
32 (7) | 2219 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
44 (3) | 3461 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
2 (2) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (14) | 698 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005/2006 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
