Rocco Ríos Novo statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Campeones Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (3) | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1717 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
36 | 3300 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3300 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
16 (1) | 1394 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (1) | 1574 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
NCL | 2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1935 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
16 (3) | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
36 | 3300 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
16 (1) | 1394 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Campeones Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
NCL | 2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
World Cup U17 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

