Nikolas Englezou statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (4) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (4) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 15 (2) | 1017 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 317 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1581 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 14 (8) | 656 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (8) | 656 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 34 | 2885 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 34 | 2885 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (1) | 350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 18 (10) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (12) | 958 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 2 (2) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 6 (1) | 434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 451 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 15 (11) | 436 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 11 (1) | 763 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (17) | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 19 (10) | 1306 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (10) | 1306 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 26 (12) | 1428 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (12) | 1428 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 25 (8) | 1635 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (8) | 1635 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 20 (9) | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (9) | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (4) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 15 (2) | 1017 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 14 (8) | 656 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 34 | 2885 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (1) | 350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 18 (10) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 2 (2) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 6 (1) | 434 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 15 (11) | 436 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 11 (1) | 763 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 19 (10) | 1306 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 26 (12) | 1428 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 25 (8) | 1635 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 20 (9) | 1057 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 317 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (2) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
5 (5) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
