Nikhil Poojary statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISL | 10 | 861 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 861 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISL | 17 (1) | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISL | 10 (1) | 848 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 11 | 962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 21 | 1847 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2018 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISL | 19 (3) | 1363 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1363 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISL | 10 (3) | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (3) | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISL | 18 | 1555 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 | 1555 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISL | 9 (4) | 467 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (4) | 467 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
IIL | 14 | 1114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 1114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISL | 10 | 861 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISL | 17 (1) | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISL | 10 (1) | 848 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 11 | 962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISL | 21 | 1847 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISL | 19 (3) | 1363 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISL | 10 (3) | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISL | 18 | 1555 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISL | 9 (4) | 467 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
IIL | 14 | 1114 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2027 |
|
AFC Asian Cup Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Intercontinental Cup | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Asian Cup | 3 (1) | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Intercontinental Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
King's Cup | 2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAFF Championship | 5 (2) | 371 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
SAFF Championship | 4 (1) | 277 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
