Naorem Roshan Singh statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISL | 12 | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 28 | 2532 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 2652 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 20 | 1709 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 | 1979 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISL | 24 | 2144 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 2594 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISL | 17 | 1478 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 | 1478 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
ACC | 5 (2) | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISL | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
ACC | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
IIL | 3 (2) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISL | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISL | 12 | 1003 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISL | 28 | 2532 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISL | 20 | 1709 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISL | 24 | 2144 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISL | 17 | 1478 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISL | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
IIL | 3 (2) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Hero Super Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
ACC | 5 (2) | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
ACC | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2027 |
|
AFC Asian Cup Qualification | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CAFA Nations Cup | 0 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
AFC Asian Cup Qualification | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
