Lirim Kastrati statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
LAL | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Lithuanian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 6 (2) | 371 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 461 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (3) | 802 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (3) | 969 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 13 (4) | 786 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 5 (1) | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (6) | 1267 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
HMK | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 18 (4) | 1157 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1207 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 28 (4) | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (4) | 2682 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 23 (1) | 1981 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1981 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
LAL | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 6 (2) | 371 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (3) | 802 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 13 (4) | 786 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 5 (1) | 317 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 18 (4) | 1157 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 28 (4) | 2232 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 23 (1) | 1981 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Lithuanian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
HMK | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
HMK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

