Koffi Djidji statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 3 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 187 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
13 (5) | 760 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (5) | 760 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (8) | 2422 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (8) | 2574 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (4) | 1737 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (4) | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
20 (4) | 1521 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (4) | 1521 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (8) | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (9) | 1005 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1388 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1568 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2418 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2418 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
28 | 2494 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2764 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (2) | 1734 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1734 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (1) | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
CFA Group D | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (1) | 1939 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 4 (2) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 3 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
13 (5) | 760 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
34 (8) | 2422 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1737 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
20 (4) | 1521 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
17 (8) | 847 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1388 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2418 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 | 2494 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
22 (2) | 1734 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
CFA Group D | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 769 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
FL2 | 4 (2) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

