Jonathan Cissé statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 1 | 19 (3) | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1503 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 28 (1) | 2390 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2457 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 1 | 27 | 2289 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 4 | 420 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 31 | 2709 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
ILH | 30 | 2687 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 3 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 | 2868 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ILH | 33 | 2915 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3141 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
ILH | 31 | 2785 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2785 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
ILH | 12 (1) | 936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 1 | 19 (3) | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 28 (1) | 2390 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 1 | 27 | 2289 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ILH | 30 | 2687 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ILH | 33 | 2915 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ILH | 31 | 2785 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ILH | 12 (1) | 936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Romania Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Romania Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Romania Cup | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Romania Cup | 4 | 420 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 3 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
State Cup | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
State Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Africa U23 Cup of Nations | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

