Erbín Trejo statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 15 (6) | 914 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (6) | 914 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Copa MX | 5 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (14) | 601 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (14) | 1012 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Copa MX | 6 (2) | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (12) | 881 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (14) | 1284 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Copa MX | 3 (3) | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (5) | 2120 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (8) | 2155 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
7 | 623 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 623 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
9 (7) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (7) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
NCL | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 457 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2009/2010 |
|
NCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Liga de Expansión MX | 15 (6) | 914 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
19 (14) | 601 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
19 (12) | 881 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
30 (5) | 2120 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
7 | 623 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
9 (7) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
3 (1) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
0 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Copa MX | 5 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Copa MX | 6 (2) | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Copa MX | 3 (3) | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
NCL | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/2010 |
|
NCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
