Eduard Bello statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 18 (6) | 956 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Primera A | 11 (2) | 745 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (8) | 1767 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (1) | 230 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 26 (10) | 1459 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (11) | 1735 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 14 (4) | 935 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (4) | 935 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (18) | 1030 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (18) | 1030 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 (1) | 182 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 182 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 (11) | 1218 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (11) | 1218 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Copa por México | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
11 (3) | 643 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (3) | 643 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 24 (2) | 1924 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2227 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 30 (5) | 2286 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2286 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 (2) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 21 (8) | 1373 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1621 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 26 | 2300 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2390 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 18 (6) | 956 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 11 (2) | 745 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 26 (10) | 1459 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 14 (4) | 935 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
26 (18) | 1030 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 (11) | 1218 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
11 (3) | 643 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 24 (2) | 1924 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 30 (5) | 2286 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CPD | 21 (8) | 1373 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 26 | 2300 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (1) | 230 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Copa por México | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 (1) | 182 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 2 (2) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 10 (3) | 572 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa America | 4 (1) | 289 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 6 (4) | 263 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

