Daniel Penha statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
BSB | 21 (1) | 1638 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 7 (2) | 458 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste | 3 (1) | 210 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Recopa Catarinense | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (4) | 2564 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (11) | 1502 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (12) | 1585 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
A-League Men | 22 (2) | 1730 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (2) | 1730 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 1 (1) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
K League 1 | 10 (2) | 774 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 917 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
A-League Men | 23 | 1935 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| Total | 23 | 1935 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 17 | 1502 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1592 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
BSB | 4 (2) | 158 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 6 (2) | 406 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (4) | 564 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 4 (2) | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (4) | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
BSB | 21 (1) | 1638 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
30 (11) | 1502 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
A-League Men | 22 (2) | 1730 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 10 (2) | 774 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
A-League Men | 23 | 1935 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 |
|
BSB | 17 | 1502 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
BSB | 4 (2) | 158 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BSB | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 7 (2) | 458 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Sul-Sudeste | 3 (1) | 210 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Recopa Catarinense | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 (1) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 6 (2) | 406 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 4 (2) | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 1 (1) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |

