André Poko statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 9 (2) | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (2) | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 15 (7) | 832 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 14 | 1214 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (7) | 2046 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
TL1 | 10 (5) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 7 (4) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (9) | 850 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 26 (7) | 1839 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
State Cup | 5 (2) | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (9) | 2085 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 29 | 2449 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2539 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
30 (4) | 2378 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2378 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 6 | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (1) | 586 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (2) | 961 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (2) | 961 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
26 (4) | 1921 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (4) | 2327 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1175 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 | 1343 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2518 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
28 (2) | 1259 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (2) | 1259 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
25 (6) | 1873 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10 (2) | 713 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (8) | 2976 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (5) | 897 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 17 (5) | 987 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
18 (7) | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TDC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (7) | 1161 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
14 (7) | 861 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (9) | 1063 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 9 (2) | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 15 (7) | 832 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TL1 | 14 | 1214 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
TL1 | 10 (5) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 7 (4) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 26 (7) | 1839 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Pro League | 29 | 2449 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
30 (4) | 2378 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 6 | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
14 (2) | 961 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
26 (4) | 1921 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
14 (1) | 1175 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 | 1343 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
28 (2) | 1259 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
25 (6) | 1873 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (5) | 897 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
18 (7) | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
14 (7) | 861 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
State Cup | 5 (2) | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
TDC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
10 (2) | 713 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
4 (2) | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2027 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 5 (4) | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 1 (1) | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 (1) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
3 (1) | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Olympic Games | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
