Amar Sejdić statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Leagues Cup | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (7) | 369 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Leagues Cup | 2 (2) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (10) | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (12) | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 2 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (15) | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (18) | 412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (9) | 1069 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1201 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
23 (5) | 1319 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 2 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (6) | 1382 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
10 (5) | 427 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (8) | 815 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
NCL | 3 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (7) | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (7) | 1022 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
7 (6) | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
15 (10) | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
16 (15) | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
23 (9) | 1069 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
23 (5) | 1319 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
10 (5) | 427 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
|
15 (7) | 775 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Leagues Cup | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Leagues Cup | 2 (2) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
NCL | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 2 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
NCL | 3 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

