Kevin Méndez Statistieken
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 8 | 726 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 20 (2) | 1578 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2370 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 13 (1) | 986 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 13 (1) | 986 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 29 | 2466 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 2946 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (2) | 342 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 23 (5) | 1259 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (7) | 1601 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 16 (3) | 1089 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 14 (1) | 969 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2058 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 33 (11) | 1901 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 33 (11) | 1901 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Premier League - Playoffs | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (11) | 263 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (12) | 276 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
6 (6) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (6) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
SCL | 15 (2) | 1051 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1051 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CPD | 20 (2) | 1578 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 13 (1) | 986 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 29 | 2466 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 23 (5) | 1259 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 16 (3) | 1089 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 14 (1) | 969 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 33 (11) | 1901 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
13 (11) | 263 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
6 (6) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
SCL | 15 (2) | 1051 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 8 | 726 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (2) | 342 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

