Tokuma Suzuki statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
AFC | 2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
JEC | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League | 6 (1) | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (3) | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
J1 100 Year Vision League | 14 (3) | 1034 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (3) | 1034 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ACC | 12 (4) | 643 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 643 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
JEC | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 33 (12) | 1911 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 3 (1) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (13) | 2324 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 5 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 37 (2) | 3038 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (2) | 3577 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
JEC | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 19 (12) | 661 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (12) | 977 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
JEC | 4 (2) | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 25 (9) | 1454 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 11 | 946 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (11) | 2611 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
JEC | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 32 (6) | 2042 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 5 (1) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (7) | 2503 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
JEC | 2 | 130 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J2 League | 36 (17) | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (17) | 1784 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
J1 League Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J2 League | 17 (6) | 890 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (6) | 980 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League | 6 (1) | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
J1 100 Year Vision League | 14 (3) | 1034 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
J-League | 33 (12) | 1911 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
J-League | 37 (2) | 3038 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
J-League | 19 (12) | 661 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
J-League | 25 (9) | 1454 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
J-League | 32 (6) | 2042 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
J2 League | 36 (17) | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
J2 League | 17 (6) | 890 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
JEC | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
JEC | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 3 (1) | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 5 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
JEC | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
JEC | 4 (2) | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 11 | 946 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
JEC | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 5 (1) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
JEC | 2 | 130 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
AFC | 2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ACC | 12 (4) | 643 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

