Solomon Udo statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Iraqi League | 3 (3) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 27 (4) | 2110 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (5) | 2244 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Armenian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
APR | 19 (2) | 1666 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (8) | 2033 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Armenian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
APR | 10 (4) | 598 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (4) | 688 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Premier League | 8 (2) | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (2) | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
APR | 22 (11) | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (12) | 1243 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
APR | 12 (12) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (12) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Iraqi League | 3 (3) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 27 (4) | 2110 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
APR | 19 (2) | 1666 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
APR | 10 (4) | 598 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Premier League | 8 (2) | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
APR | 22 (11) | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
APR | 12 (12) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Armenian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Armenian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (1) | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (2) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
10 (2) | 742 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 171 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
