Sam Fisher statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Challenge Cup | 5 (1) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 10 | 822 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1491 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SCC | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 14 | 1174 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1308 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Challenge Cup | 2 (1) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 5 (2) | 291 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 11 | 865 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SCC | 24 (4) | 1752 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 349 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2191 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 6 (1) | 415 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLC | 2 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 14 (2) | 1037 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1751 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League One Play-Offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLT | 10 (3) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (3) | 980 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCC | 4 (1) | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premiership Play-Offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (1) | 1102 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLO | 10 | 822 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SCC | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 14 | 1174 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SCC | 5 (2) | 291 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 11 | 865 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SCC | 24 (4) | 1752 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SCC | 6 (1) | 415 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 14 (2) | 1037 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLT | 10 (3) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCC | 4 (1) | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Challenge Cup | 5 (1) | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Challenge Cup | 2 (1) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 4 | 349 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 2 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLC | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |

