Nikoloz Ninua statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29 | 2486 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 | 2486 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 31 (7) | 2097 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (7) | 2097 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 16 (4) | 1009 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
David Kipiani Cup | 3 (1) | 137 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (5) | 1146 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Super League 2 | 5 (2) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Greek Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super League 2 | 8 (4) | 288 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (4) | 288 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 3 (2) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (4) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Greek Cup | 3 (1) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (7) | 287 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (8) | 445 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (1) | 480 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 480 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 31 (3) | 2405 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (3) | 2405 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 29 | 2486 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 31 (7) | 2097 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 16 (4) | 1009 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Super League 2 | 5 (2) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super League 2 | 8 (4) | 288 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 3 (2) | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (7) | 287 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 31 (3) | 2405 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
David Kipiani Cup | 3 (1) | 137 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Greek Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Greek Cup | 3 (1) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 385 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (1) | 480 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 5 (1) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 2 (2) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

