Mitsuki Hidaka statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
JEC | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League | 7 (6) | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (8) | 439 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
J1 100 Year Vision League | 11 (8) | 378 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (8) | 378 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
JEC | 2 (1) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 3 (2) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
JSC | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 296 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 4 (2) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 2 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 2 (1) | 149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
J-League | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 | 7 (7) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (7) | 127 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League | 7 (6) | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
J1 100 Year Vision League | 11 (8) | 378 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
J-League | 3 (2) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
J-League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
J-League | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 | 7 (7) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
JEC | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
JEC | 2 (1) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
JSC | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 2 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 2 (1) | 149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 4 (2) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

