Martín Satriano statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 842 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 315 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (3) | 1168 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 | 1607 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (3) | 694 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (4) | 2885 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
7 (7) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (7) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (12) | 1870 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (12) | 2106 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (11) | 1709 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (12) | 1773 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (4) | 939 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (8) | 1033 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
11 (1) | 842 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
18 | 1607 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (3) | 694 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
7 (7) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
33 (12) | 1870 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
31 (11) | 1709 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
15 (4) | 939 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (1) | 315 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

