Jérémi Santini statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 11 (3) | 748 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (3) | 748 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 16 (8) | 620 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (8) | 620 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 11 (6) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (6) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 11 (1) | 891 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FN1 | 13 (1) | 1081 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (5) | 2063 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 22 | 1880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 16 (9) | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (9) | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 9 (3) | 562 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group C | 11 (2) | 877 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (5) | 1439 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group C | 9 (3) | 535 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (3) | 535 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group C | 12 (7) | 492 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (7) | 492 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 7 (2) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (2) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 11 (3) | 748 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 16 (8) | 620 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 11 (6) | 420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 11 (1) | 891 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FN1 | 13 (1) | 1081 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 22 | 1880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 16 (9) | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 9 (3) | 562 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group C | 11 (2) | 877 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group C | 9 (3) | 535 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group C | 12 (7) | 492 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 7 (2) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (3) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

