Fessin statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
K2 League | 14 (7) | 715 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (7) | 715 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
K2 League | 35 (7) | 2506 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2506 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
K2 League | 35 (7) | 2690 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2690 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
K2 League | 23 (9) | 1194 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (9) | 1194 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 28 (6) | 1925 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 12 | 935 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (6) | 2950 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
BSB | 25 (8) | 1287 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (8) | 1287 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Baiano 1 | 4 (4) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (10) | 790 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 3 (1) | 144 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (15) | 944 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (1) | 526 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 526 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
BSB | 13 (2) | 955 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 955 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
K2 League | 14 (7) | 715 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
K2 League | 35 (7) | 2506 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
K2 League | 35 (7) | 2690 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
K2 League | 23 (9) | 1194 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 28 (6) | 1925 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
BSB | 25 (8) | 1287 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
19 (10) | 790 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
BSB | 13 (2) | 955 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
PAO | 12 | 935 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Baiano 1 | 4 (4) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 (1) | 526 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 3 (1) | 144 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

