Franco Mastantuono statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 | 702 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (1) | 794 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (12) | 1036 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (4) | 297 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (18) | 1487 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
6 | 484 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
12 (1) | 929 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1746 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
7 (5) | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 9 (7) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Superliga | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
24 (17) | 939 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Reserve League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (29) | 1580 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
9 | 702 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
23 (12) | 1036 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 |
|
|
12 (1) | 929 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
24 (17) | 939 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Reserve League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 9 (7) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Superliga | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
8 (4) | 297 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
6 | 484 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
7 (5) | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 3 (2) | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
South American Championship U20 | 8 (6) | 337 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
World Cup U17 | 6 (6) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

