David Datro Fofana statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 (3) | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (3) | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
13 (3) | 982 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (10) | 1273 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
9 (6) | 282 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (6) | 282 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
12 (4) | 686 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 (5) | 901 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 198 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (11) | 1875 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 2 (1) | 86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (2) | 701 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (6) | 1065 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
24 (5) | 1687 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (5) | 1687 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
NMC | 1 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 146 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
18 (17) | 306 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (17) | 306 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 (3) | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
5 (2) | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (3) | 982 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
9 (6) | 282 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
12 (4) | 686 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (5) | 901 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (2) | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
24 (5) | 1687 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
18 (17) | 306 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 2 (1) | 86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
NMC | 1 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 (2) | 198 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
10 (2) | 701 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 3 (1) | 175 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

