Daniel Hall statistieken: carrière per seizoen, team en competitie
| Seizoen | Team | Competitie | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 8 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 795 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
A-League Men | 29 | 2599 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 29 | 2599 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Australian Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
A-League Men | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
A-League Men | 26 | 2370 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ACC | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3270 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
A-League Men | 19 (10) | 931 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (10) | 931 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
A-League Men | 23 (3) | 1832 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1832 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Australian Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (2) | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
National Youth League | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National Youth League | 7 (3) | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (3) | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League | 8 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
A-League Men | 29 | 2599 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
A-League Men | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
A-League Men | 26 | 2370 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
A-League Men | 19 (10) | 931 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
A-League Men | 23 (3) | 1832 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
A-League Men | 6 (2) | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
National Youth League | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National Youth League | 7 (3) | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Australian Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Australian Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Australian Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ACC | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

